-
-
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague SAK Shoe Accessory Kit
MSRP: £25.20£12.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £21.00£10.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague CTSS Camslide Traveller Camera Shoulder Support
MSRP: £30.00£18.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £25.00£15.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague Camslide Easyglide 640 Camera Shoulder Support
MSRP: £36.00£21.60 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £30.00£18.00 (Ex. Tax) -
Hague Camera Supports
Hague Microphone Handgrip
MSRP: £27.60£15.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £23.00£12.50 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague SM120 Suction Pad With 5/8" Socket - Ex Display Model
MSRP: £52.80£45.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £44.00£37.50 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague Guy Ropes For AMP Highshot Camera Mast
MSRP: £36.00£30.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £30.00£25.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague D5ET Extra Track For D5 Tracking Dolly
£42.00 (Inc. Tax)£35.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague D5C Extra Track Connectors For D5 Tracking Dolly
£18.00 (Inc. Tax)£15.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague PWB Power Head Wall Bracket
MSRP: £48.00£38.40 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £40.00£32.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Sand/Weight Bags For Hague Highshot Camera Masts x3
£36.00 (Inc. Tax)£30.00 (Ex. Tax) -
Hague Camera Supports
XLR Microphone Cable 6m Long
MSRP: £15.00£8.40 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £12.50£7.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague PHEC20 Power Head Extension Cable 20m
£54.00 (Inc. Tax)£45.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Short XLR Cable 300mm Long
MSRP: £9.60£4.80 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £8.00£4.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Microphone Cable XLR To 3.5 Stereo Plug 6m Long
MSRP: £12.00£6.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £10.00£5.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague D7C Extra Track Connectors For D7 Tracker
£24.00 (Inc. Tax)£20.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Microphone Cable XLR To 3.5 Stereo Plug 2m Long
MSRP: £9.60£4.80 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £8.00£4.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague PHMA Mains Adaptor For PH, MPH & UPH Powerheads
£34.80 (Inc. Tax)£29.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague CPRC Quick Release Camera Plate With Rod Clamp
£76.80 (Inc. Tax)£64.00 (Ex. Tax) -
Hague Camera Supports
Hague DSS Dual Shoulder Supports With Rod Clamp
£75.60 (Inc. Tax)£63.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague IPMT7 iPad Mount For Apple iPad 7th, 8th, 9th Generation
£36.00 (Inc. Tax)£30.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague CER Camslide Easyglide Rail
MSRP: £132.00£60.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £110.00£50.00 (Ex. Tax) -
Hague Camera Supports
Hague DSA Sony Double Camera Shoe Adaptor
MSRP: £30.00£21.60 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £25.00£18.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague PDSA Panasonic Double Camera Shoe Adaptor
£30.00 (Inc. Tax)£25.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague MA100 Mains Adaptor For PH100 Powerhead
MSRP: £30.00£18.00 (Inc. Tax)MSRP: £25.00£15.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Power Slider Drive Cable For Rails Up To 2 Metres In Length
£6.00 (Inc. Tax)£5.00 (Ex. Tax) -
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hague Camera Supports
Hague Go Adaptor For The MMC Mini Motion Cam
£12.00 (Inc. Tax)£10.00 (Ex. Tax) -